EN
Home / Scheduled 1-2 days Tours in English & Russian
 
Tour Search
Tours in English
Castles Mir & Nesvizh
Khatyn Memorial
Brest Sightseeing
Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Show all
Scheduled 1-2 days Tours in English & Russian
Scheduled tours every week all year round
SPECIAL OFFER! We offer something new - scheduled 1-day tours conducted in English! Now there's no need to worry about language barrier. Choose one of the most popular tours in English on Fridays and Saturdays in 2019 - they are never cancelled - and discover Belarus with us! We also offer scheduled 1-2-days tours in Russian - with audio guides in museums in English (and with the help of our friendly guides☺)
Our coach tours around Minsk and other popular destinations are conducted every week in 2019 - in English & Russian languages. All the tours start in the very heart of Minsk (now and in Brest!). There are no hidden extras - all of our tours are ALL INCLUSIVE! You will get:
     Comfortable coach travel
     English or Russian speaking guide
     All entrance tickets
     Excursions in the museums according to the program (guides or audio-guides)
     Restaurant lunches
     Viapol souvenirs
See our programs, choose a convenient date - and book online or email us at info@viapol.by

Our Meeting Points:
City Hall, Minsk
Pl. Svabody
Look for a
horse carriage
Belarus Hotel,
Minsk
Storozhovskaya
str. 15
Victory Sq.,
Minsk
RSDRP
Museum
Railway St.,
Brest
Look for a
monument
Date Start
Time
Tour Name Tour Route Language Price Meeting
Point
Tickets
available
January 2022
2 January
Sunday
8.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus Hotel
2-3 January
Sunday–
Monday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
240 BYN
Belarus Hotel
3 January
Monday
8.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
4 January
Tuesday
8.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
80 BYN
Belarus Hotel
5 January
Wednesday
8.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus Hotel
5-6 January
Wednesday–
Thursday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
240 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
6 January
Thursday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus Hotel
7 January
Friday
8.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9 January
Sunday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus Hotel
15 January
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
16 January
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus Hotel
22 January
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
23 January
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus Hotel
28 January
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus Hotel
29 January
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
29-30 January
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus Hotel
30 January
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus Hotel
February 2022
5 February
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
5-6 February
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
6 February
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus Hotel
12 February
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
13 February
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus Hotel
18 February
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus Hotel
19 February
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
19-20 February
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus Hotel
20 February
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus Hotel
26 February
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus Hotel
26-27 February
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
27 February
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus Hotel
March 2022
4 March
Friday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 March
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 March
Sunday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 March
Monday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7-8 March
Monday–
Tuesday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8 March
Tuesday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 March
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 March
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 March
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 March
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 March
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 March
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 March
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19-20 March
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 March
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 March
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 March
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 March
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26-27 March
Saturday–
Sunday
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 March
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30 March
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
31 March
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
April 2022
1 April
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2 April
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2-3 April
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
3 April
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 April
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 April
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 April
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9-10 April
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 April
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 April
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14 April
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15 April
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 April
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16-17 April
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 April
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 April
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 April
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 April
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 /
90 BYN
Victory SquareMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 April
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
28 April
Thursday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29 April
Friday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30 April
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
May 2022
1 May
Sunday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2 May
Monday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2-3 May
Monday–
Tuesday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
3 May
Tuesday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 May
Thursday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 May
Friday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 May
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7-8 May
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8 May
Sunday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 May
Monday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9-10 May
Monday–
Tuesday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 May
Tuesday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
11 May
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 May
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14 May
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14-15 May
Saturday–
Sunday
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15 May
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 May
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 May
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 May
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21-22 May
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22 May
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 May
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
25 May
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 May
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 May
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
28 May
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
28-29 May
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29 May
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
June 2022
1 June
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2 June
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4 June
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 /
90 BYN
Victory SquareMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4-5 June
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 June
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 June
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8 June
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 June
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 June
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
11 June
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
11-12 June
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 June
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14 June
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15 June
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 June
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 June
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 June
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18-19 June
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 June
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 June
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22 June
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 June
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 June
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
25 June
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
25-26 June
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 June
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
28 June
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29 June
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30 June
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
July 2022
1 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2 July
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 /
90 BYN
Victory SquareMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2-3 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
3 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 July
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 July
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 July
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 July
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9-10 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 July
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 July
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14 July
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 July
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16-17 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 July
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 July
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 July
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 July
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23-24 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 July
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 July
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
28 July
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30 July
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 /
90 BYN
Victory SquareMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30-31 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
31 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
August 2022
2 August
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
3 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4 August
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 August
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 August
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6-7 August
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 August
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 August
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
11 August
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 August
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 August
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13-14 August
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14 August
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 August
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 August
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 August
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 August
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20-21 August
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 August
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 August
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
25 August
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 August
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 August
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 /
90 BYN
Victory SquareMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27-28 August
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
28 August
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
31 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
September 2022
1 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
3 September
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4 September
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 September
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 September
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 September
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 September
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10-11 September
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
11 September
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 September
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14 September
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 September
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 September
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17-18 September
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 September
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 September
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 September
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 September
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 September
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24-25 September
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
25 September
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 September
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
28 September
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30 September
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
October 2022
1 October
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 /
90 BYN
Victory SquareMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
1-2 October
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 October
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 October
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 October
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8 October
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8-9 October
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 October
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 October
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15 October
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15-16 October
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
85 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 October
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 October
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 October
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22 October
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22-23 October
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 October
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 October
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29 October
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29-30 October
Saturday–
Sunday
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
November 2022
2 November
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 /
90 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
3 November
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4 November
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 November
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5-6 November
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 November
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 November
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 November
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 November
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 November
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19-20 November
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 November
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 November
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26-27 November
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 November
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
December 2022
3 December
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4 December
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 December
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 /
40 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 December
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10-11 December
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
11 December
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 December
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17-18 December
Saturday–
Sunday
9.00
LBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 /
225 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 December
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 December
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 /
95 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24-25 December
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
LBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
25 December
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 /
70 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left