EN
Home / Scheduled 1-2 days Tours in English & Russian
 
Tour Search
Tours in English
Castles Mir & Nesvizh
Khatyn Memorial
Brest Sightseeing
Months
July
August
September
October
November
December
Show all
Scheduled 1-2 days Tours in English & Russian
Scheduled tours every week all year round
SPECIAL OFFER! We offer something new - scheduled 1-day tours conducted in English! Now there's no need to worry about language barrier. Choose one of the most popular tours in English on Fridays and Saturdays in 2019 - they are never cancelled - and discover Belarus with us! We also offer scheduled 1-2-days tours in Russian - with audio guides in museums in English (and with the help of our friendly guides☺)
Our coach tours around Minsk and other popular destinations are conducted every week in 2019 - in English & Russian languages. All the tours start in the very heart of Minsk (now and in Brest!). There are no hidden extras - all of our tours are ALL INCLUSIVE! You will get:
    • Comfortable coach travel
    • English or Russian speaking guide
    • All entrance tickets
    • Excursions in the museums according to the program (guides or audio-guides)
    • Restaurant lunches
    • Viapol souvenirs
See our programs, choose a convenient date - and book online or email us at info@viapol.by

Our Meeting Points:
City Hall, Minsk
Pl. Svabody
Look for a
horse carriage
Belarus Hotel,
Minsk
Storozhovskaya
str. 15
Victory Sq.,
Minsk
RSDRP
Museum
Railway St.,
Brest
Look for a
monument
Date Start
Time
Tour Name Tour Route Language Price Meeting
Point
Tickets
available
July 2022
1 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
2 July
Saturday
7.00
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 € /
109 BYN
Victory Square
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
2-3 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
3 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
5 July
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
6 July
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
7 July
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9 July
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9-10 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 € /
220 BYN
Belarus Hotel
10 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
12 July
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
13 July
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
14 July
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
15 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
16 July
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
16-17 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
17 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
19 July
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
20 July
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
21 July
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
22 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
23 July
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
23-24 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus Hotel
24 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
26 July
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
27 July
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
28 July
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
29 July
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
30 July
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 € /
90 BYN
Victory Square
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
30-31 July
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
31 July
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
August 2022
2 August
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
3 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
4 August
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
5 August
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
6 August
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
6-7 August
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 € /
220 BYN
Belarus Hotel
7 August
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9 August
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
10 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
11 August
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
12 August
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
13 August
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
13-14 August
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
14 August
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
16 August
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
17 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
18 August
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
19 August
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
20 August
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
20-21 August
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus Hotel
21 August
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
23 August
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
24 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
25 August
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
26 August
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus Hotel
27 August
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 € /
90 BYN
Victory Square
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus Hotel
27-28 August
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus Hotel
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus Hotel
28 August
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus Hotel
31 August
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
September 2022
1 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
3 September
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4 September
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 September
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 September
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 September
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 September
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10-11 September
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 € /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
11 September
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 September
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14 September
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 September
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 September
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17-18 September
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 September
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 September
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 September
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 September
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 September
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24-25 September
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
25 September
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 September
Tuesday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
28 September
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29 September
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30 September
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
October 2022
1 October
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 € /
90 BYN
Victory SquareMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
1-2 October
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Augustow canal, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – Sopotskin – Augustow canalRussian95 € /
250 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
2 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 October
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 October
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
7 October
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8 October
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8-9 October
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 October
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 October
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15 October
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
15-16 October
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
16 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 October
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 October
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
21 October
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22 October
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
22-23 October
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
23 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 October
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 October
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29 October
Saturday
7.30
"O Paris, you are my second Vitebsk!"
Vitebsk (lunch included)Russian25 € /
90 BYN
Victory SquareMany left
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
29-30 October
Saturday–
Sunday
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Mir – Nesvizh, 2 days
Mir – Farmstead Goryachki (overnight stop) – NesvizhRussian100 € /
220 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
30 October
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
November 2022
2 November
Wednesday
9.00
Sula History Park
Sula History Park – Rubezhevichi (lunch included)Russian32 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
3 November
Thursday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4 November
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5 November
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
5-6 November
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
6 November
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
12 November
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
13 November
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 November
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19 November
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
19-20 November
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
20 November
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26 November
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
26-27 November
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
27 November
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
December 2022
3 December
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
4 December
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
9 December
Friday
14.30
Khatyn World War II Memorial
Khatyn – Mound of GloryRussian13 € /
45 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10 December
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
10-11 December
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Brest – Belovezha Forest, 2 days
Brest (overnight stop) – Kamenets – Belovezha Forest – Father Christmas' EstateRussian95 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
11 December
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17 December
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
17-18 December
Saturday–
Sunday
9.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Nesvizh – Mir, 2 days
Nesvish (overnight stop) – MirRussian105 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
18 December
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24 December
Saturday
9.00
Castles of Mir and Nesvizh
Mir – Nesvizh (lunch included)Russian38 € /
99 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
24-25 December
Saturday–
Sunday
8.00
АLBARUTHENIA: Grodno – Korobzsicy, 2 days
Lida – Grodno (overnight stop) – KorobchitsyRussian85 € /
230 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left
25 December
Sunday
9.00
Dudutki – Old Folk Crafts Museum
Dudutki (lunch included)Russian29 € /
75 BYN
Belarus HotelMany left